Loading...
Loading content ...
BIB Nume Echipa (Team Name) Categorie (Category) Proba (Challenge) Nume Status
Police Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Victor Dan Stancescu
George Tapu
George Tapu
CON
Sportacus Inot (Swimming)
Alergare (Running)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alexandru Iulian Serban
Andreea Maria Sabareanu
Alexandru Iulian Serban
CON
Pixi INP
FKF Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
CRISTIAN BURLACU
DIANA TAPU
DIANA TAPU
CON
AfterRace Games Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Andrei Velicu-Dordea
Cristian Catalin
Cristian Catalin
CON
aricii Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
emil bituleanu
cristian ionescu
catalin dima
CON
Euromaster Alergare (Running)
Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Lavinia Marica
Alexander Zudor
Alexander Zudor
CON
Euromaster Hub Alergare (Running)
Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Gabriel Vladu
Cristian Muntean
Cosmin Nazdravanu
CON
Ina Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Razvan Pirvu
Razvan Pirvu
Valentina pirvu
CON
PowerTeam Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Stefan Gheorghe
Dan David
Danut Caragata
CON
Nu-i problemă de război Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Ștefan Staicu
Matei Nica
Andrei Pilat
CON
Phoenix Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Mircea Ene
Sebastian Tcaciuc
Liviu Vintila
CON
Ratacitii Ciclism (Cycling) Nicolae Andrei Toader PPD
TeamSevenGirls Inot (Swimming)
Alergare (Running)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Tamara Dogariu
Aighiun Mamedova
Georgeta Petrescu
CON
Buftea Triatlon Team Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Valentin Cuconu
Dan Constantin Ticu
Ionut Cuconu
CON
Ticus Ciclism (Cycling) Dan Ticu PPD
M. A. I. Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Carlea Mircea
Florian -Remus Craciun
Andrici Sorin
CON
Dendrio Team #4 Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Mihai Logofatu
Bogdan Sileanu
George Datcu
CON
Dendrio Team #3 Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Cristian Logofatu
Mihai Octavian Dumitrascu
Ruxandra Vascan
CON
Dendrio Team #2 Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Alexandra Logofatu
Florentina Bob
Daniela-Roxana Ungureanu
CON
Dendrio Team #1 Inot (Swimming)
Alergare (Running)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Ioana Precup
Denissa Loredana Iancu Alboaei
Larisa Cobianu
CON
LaBoRa Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Radu Andrei Alexandrescu
Bogdan Petru Butuc
Laura Elena Vlad
CON
Specializatii Alergare (Running)
Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Oana David
Alice Elena Schreiner
Dan Ilie
CON
Vodafone Red One Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Bogdan Zagan
Diana Gal
Diana Gal
CON
Supradoza de glucoza Ciclism (Cycling)
Inot (Swimming)
Alergare (Running)
Valentin Bugoi
Silviu Dumitru
Costel Iftime
CON
Weekend Warriors Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Cristian Grogloth
Cristian Grogloth
Camelia Deaconu
CON
Air Force 3 Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Octavian Piciu
Dan Balan
Claudia Padureanu
CON
VLADISLAV Alergare (Running)
Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Marian Mociornita
Vlad Manescu
Vlad Gabriel Perianu
CON
SMF Team Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Sergiu Deznan
Gabriel Moldoveanu
Francesca Mihai
CON
Castel 5 Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Dizu Turchievici
Madalin Modoran
Valentin Stan
CON
Castel 4 Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Dizu Turchievici
Calin Silviu Vlad
Iulian Stefan Moraru
CON
Fun Run Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Lilica Parvulescu
Adriana Szentgyörgyi Ceausescu
Loredana Iana
CON
Alesia Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Radu Radulescu
Cristian Tanase
Ana Magdalena Anghel
CON
Castel 3 Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Dizu Turchievici
Marian Gheorghe
Marius Diaconu
CON
Castel 2 Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Dizu Turchievici
Adrian Ichim
Dragos Arapache
CON
Castel 1 Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Dizu Turchievici
Florin Zanoaga
Valeriu Simion
CON
#NICIOSCUZA Sportivii Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Iraida Paiuc
Ionut Ionita
Raul Ardelean
CON
#NICIOSCUZA Grașii Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Raluca Dascalu
Andrei Ghercioiu
Cristiana Stanciu
CON
Casalotii Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Florentin Paiuc
Sorin Paiuc
Liviu Nicu
CON
3 Fete Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Cristina Bitiri
Roxana Ivan
Andreea Herascu
CON
ASP BRASOV Inot (Swimming)
Ciclism (Cycling)
Alergare (Running)
Sorin Prislopan
Petru Groza
Adina Raducanu
CON