Loading...
Loading content ...
BIB Nume Echipa Categorie Nume Localitate Club Sportiv Status
2044 Haromszek Catalin Vrabie
Jozsef Pulugor
Szilard Bihari
Tamas Csutak
sf gheorghe
sf gheorghe
sf gheorghe
sf gheorghe
cercul de alergare gall lajos
cercul de alergare gall lajos
cercul de alergare gall lajos
cercul de alergare gall lajos
CON
2043 YEPBURGER Georgiana Ghergu
Teodora Craciun
Raul Bagaian
tg.Mures
Tg.Mures
Tg.Mures


CON
2036 Orto Profil Paula Andreea Hadarag
Madalin Gabriel Ehupov
Eniko Szopos
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Orto Profil
Orto Profil
Orto Profil
CON
2042 Gedeon Richter Olga Erika Reddig
Zelma Torok
Julia Veress
Timeia Gal
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Gedeon Richter
Gedeon Richter
Gedeon Richter
Gedeon Richter
CON
2041 RELAX Attila Kiss
Gyula Abodi
Emese Mago
Istvan Lazar
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Master Ski&Bike
Master Ski&Bike
Master Ski&Bike
Master Ski&Bike
CON
2033 Apostrof Tipo Ionel Butnar
Serban Rachita
Arnold Birtalan
Ionut Colceriu
Reghin
Targu Mures
Sighisoara
Tg.Mures



CON
2040 E.ON ECHIPA 5 Alina Florina Moldovan
Marcela Alexandra Costin
Codruta Maria Nasca
Ioan Marian Vlad
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
DEGR
ESRO
EER
DEGR
CON
2039 E.ON ECHIPA 4 Carmen Diana Vlad
Valeriu Ioan Simionca
Cosmin Nicolae Harsa
Daniel Matei
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
ESCR
EER
ESCR
ESCR
CON
2038 E.ON ECHIPA 3 Delia Alina Hadarau
Laura Natalia Dan Laura Natalia
Andreea Margareta Pop
Raluca Septimia Casvan
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
ESRO
ESRO
ESRO
ESRO
CON
2037 E.ON ECHIPA 1 Monica Fărcaș
Valentina Georgiana Dabija
Paul Gheorghe Matei
Carmen Laura Hadarau
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
Tg - Mureș
ESRO
ESRO
DEGR
CON
2030 Maurer Residence Targu Mures Oana Orosan
Gabriel Costea
Denis Ciupag
Horatiu Buclea
Targu Mures
Brasov
Brasov
Brasov



CON
2035 Duracell Claudiu Alexandru Albert
Daniela Lungu
Zsolt Orban
Marius Iulian Belean
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures



CON
2029 GOLDRING DRAGOS MESAROS
RADU COJOC
ANTONIO OROIAN
SZABOLCS CIOCUTA
TIRGU MURES
TIRGU MURES
TIRGU MURES
TIRGU MURES



CON
2028 ELECTROSOC Ioan Cristian Istrate
Horia Adrian Carje
Cristian Blaga
Calin Ioan Mihut
REGHIN
REGHIN
REGHIN
REGHIN



CON
2027 Run4Fun Andrei Muresan
Erika Bondor
Corina Haidu
Cristian Sigartau
Reghin
Reghin
REGHIN
Reghin



CON
2026 HRunners - NOT FAST BUT FAB Monica Matei
Ioana Coc
Agnes Veres
Adriana Rohan
Tg. Mures
Tg. Mures
Tg. Mures
Tg. Mures



CON
2025 UNDERTRAINED & OVERCONFIDENT Roxana Avramescu
Bianca Moica
Andreea Moldovan
Timea Pollac
REGHIN
Reghin
Reghin
Reghin



CON
2018 Titanii Flaviu Stoica
Dragos Dascal
Dragos Handrea
Cezar Solovastru
Targu Mures
targu mures
targu mures
targu mures



CON
2017 Roloway Athletics Sebastian Morar
Adrian Obreja
Andrei Obreja
Jeno Dongolo
Tîrgu Mureș
Tîrgu Mureș
Tîrgu Mureș
Tîrgu Mureș



CON
2020 UNIPREST 2 ZSOLT AMBRUS
ERIKA CSISZER
ATTILA FAZAKAS
IONELA FLORINA TURCU
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES



CON
2016 ECOFARMACIA NETWORK ANA-MARIA GHIRA
ROXANA ANAMARIA HAIDUC
ROZALIA BARABASI
LETITIA CORDOS
TARGU MURES
OARDA
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
-
-
-
-
CON
2032 Bad Jokes Cristina Covrig
Raluca Kiss
Dragos Gliga
Petru Ormenisan
Tg.Mures
Tg.Mures
Tg.Mures
Tg.Mures



CON
2019 Uniprest 1 IONEL OVIDIU SAND
RAZVAN VLAD GAINAR
BARNA LEVENTE KACSO
ERZSEBET PITO
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES



CON
2023 BTMAN Mihai Moldovan
Sergiu Paul Baciut
Csaba Mathe
Sergiu Moldovan
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
Banca Transilvania
Banca Transilvania
Banca Transilvania
Banca Transilvania
CON
2022 MBT Ciprian Marius Butilca
Sanda Radut
Ovidiu Zurgalau
Elena Anca Cioata
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
TARGU MURES
Banca Transilvania
Banca Transilvania
Banca Transilvania
Banca Transilvania
CON
Fitrun Anna Gergely Targu Mures CAN
2024 CATENA GÉZA VÉGH
ZSUZSA VÉGH
LORÁNT DOMO
ANNA BORÓKA VÉGH
Tg Mures
Tg Mures
Tg Mures
Tg Mures
Catena Racing Team
Catena Racing Team
Catena Racing Team
Catena Racing Team
CON
2015 Lateral White Csongor Varro
Alex Ungureanu
Zoltan Szappanyos
Catalin Mustocea
Tîrgu Mureş
Tîrgu Mureş
Tîrgu Mureş
Tîrgu Mureş



CON
2021 Lateral Blue Paula Jurca
Luminita Butilca
Szabolcs Moldovan
Mihai Cotoi
Tîrgu Mureş
Tîrgu Mureş
Tîrgu Mureş
Tîrgu Mureş



CON
2014 Gloobus #2 Irina Hamos
Csongor Nyiri
Levente Nagy
Tamas Palecian
Tirgu Mures
Tirgu Mures
Tirgu Mures
Tirgu Mures



CON
2013 Gloobus #1 Mihaela Mesaros
Levente Eros
Balazs Domokos
Adrian Anca
Tirgu Mures
Tirgu Mures
Tirgu Mures
Tirgu Mures



CON
2012 Azomures Emil Rusu
Bianca Jucan
Petru Petrisor
Daniel Moga
Livezeni
Tirgu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Azomures
Azomures
Azomures
Azomures
CON
2031 AKI Serban Pastor
Luca Puscas
Paul Sipos
Matei Egri
Targu Mures
Tg. Mures
Tg. Mures
Tg.Mures



CON
2034 Le Ragazzine di Unicredit LIDIA FAGARAS
Cristina Orosan
Ramona Grindean
Andreea Sabau
Tg.Mures
tg.mures
Tg.Mures
tg.mures
Unicredit
unicredit
Unicredit
unicredit
CON
2011 Compania AQUASERV Daniel Dodita-Farcas
Cornelia Spingos
Cornelia Gherendi
Anca Varga
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Compania AQUASERV
Compania AQUASERV
Compania AQUASERV
Compania AQUASERV
CON
2009 RWA Raluca Roncea
Andrea Muth
Oana Butilca
Sabin Moldovan
Alba Iulia
Halmeu
Targu Mures
Targu Mures



CON
2010 .msg Csongor Nemes
Jozsef Csog
Szabolcs Boros
Arabella Parajdi
Tg. Mures
Tg. Mures
Tg. Mures
Tg. Mures



CON
2008 Bolyai Running Team Bakos István-Csongor
Zöldi Botond
Izsák Attila
Pálfi Tamás
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures



CON
2007 Fomco Vasile Ciornei
Andras Fogolyan
Orsolya Ury
Raul Oltean
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Reghin
Targu Mures



CON
2004 SPEEDY GIRLS +40 Daniela Bucur
Anca Negovan
Daniela Suliman
Andrada Loghin
Târgu Mureș
Târgu Mureș
Târgu Mureș
Târgu Mureș



CON
2005 UMF Running Team Bogdan Bejenari
Ionut Nica
Cosmin Popa
Octavian Anca
Târgu Mureș
Târgu Mureș
Târgu Mureș
Târgu Mureș



CON
2003 Ladies Alina Moldovan
Corina Țepeluș
Andreea Brumbea
Monica Ileana Man
Targu Mures
Târgu Mureș
Târgu Mureș
Târgu Mureș



CON
2006 BESTJOBS Adrian Tiberiu Pintea
Dorin Bernat
Vlad Curtifan
Razvan Capra
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Herghelia



CON
2002 "4x4(+1)" Dan BABUTAN
Alexandru Marian Toniuc
Horatiu Alexandru Toniuc
Victor Gabriel Toniuc
Bistrita
Tg. Mures
Tg.Mures
Tg.Mures
4x4(+1)
4x4(+1)
4x4(+1)
4x4(+1)
CON
2001 Száguldó Csigák (FM) Katalin Bende
Katalin Kósa - Ráksi
Zoltán Balizs
Zsombor Keresztes
Sangeorgiu de Mures
Targu Mures
Sangeorgiu de Mures
Targu Mures



CON
2000 Draga, am fugit dupa o bere (FM) Zoltán Albertini
Zoltán Kádár
Károly-Attila Szász
George-Silviu Trif
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
Targu Mures
-
-
-
-
CON