Brasov International Marathon ~ 2017

21 May 2017 Brasov, Romania

BIB Nume echipa Categorie Nume Status
529 Banca Transilvania Team Dragos Mindru
Maria Ghita
Andrea Gal
Horia Bozgan
CON
528 SMFA Dragos Jipa
Daniel Bădicel
Alexandru Bucura
Iosif Sarosi
CON
lupii danii cojocaru
bogdan aristotel
andrei duli
alin laurentiu
PPD
Popescu si prietenii Alexandra Gabriela Popescu
Ana Maria Brica
Cristin Palic Toma
Crina Borozan
PPD
527 Micunealta secretă Cătălin Crețu
Marian Hîncu
Valentin-Daniel Hîncu
Ana-Maria Micu
CON
526 Europium Daniel IRCING
Torsten SPEHR
Rastislav ROSKO
Marian TOMA
CON
525 Zidarii Vladimir Vechiu
George Cringasu
Gabriel Niste
David Espejo
CON
524 VMCA Alexandra Buta
Vlad Calin Tepes
Catalin George Pepine
Marius Manic
CON
521 Ipsos2 Catalina Dobre
Razvan Marius Matei
Mihai-Gabriel Vasile
Nicoleta Ivan
CON
522 Scrambled Legs Lucian Zamfir
Vasile Chetran
Madalin-Ionut Bogdan
Andreea Popescu
CON
523 Bolt Team Lenuta Pamint
Roxana Rusu
Andrei Groza
George Balan
CON
520 Ipsos1 Cosmin Zichil
Maria Patricia Cirnatiu
Catalina Popa
Cristian Baluta
CON
519 FOTONATION Ciprian Alexandru Lovin
Nicolae Dorin Nicoara
Bianca Palade
Dragos Dinu
CON
sky dancer florin costea
mihai gheorghe
gyuszi dopo
stefan penciu
CAN
517 Brasov Trail Adventures Daniel Manea
Cosmin Obogeanu
Vasile Bejenaru
Daniel Cazacu
CON
518 CANAM Speed Constantin Butnaru
Alexandru Spiridon
Serban Tompea
Levente Karoly Balint
CON
516 Run4Fun Mirela Dobre
Elena Adina Apetrei
Elena Paula Alexandra Serbanescu
Adriana Grigorescu
CON
515 CANAM Kings Catalin Daniel Grigoras
Florin Brinza
Stelian Razvan Nastase
Arcadi Capustean
CON
514 Canam Anca Tdodorut
Razvan Tudor
Ciprian Sin
Dinu Vaidasigan
CON
513 iRun Velislava Koleva
Nikolay Kolev
Krasimira Markovitch
Stiliyan Markovitch
CON
512 черепахи Razvan Stana
Cosmin-Alexandru Stana
Cristina Flechianu
Maia Ursache
CON
511 HoB Team 2 Cristian Agache
Mateiu Cuciug
Bogdan Ciobanu
Marius Clipa
CON
510 LIBRIS Laura Teposu
Alexandru Deleanu
Adrian Lepus
Maria Balascau
CON
509 Victoria Eszter Kovacs
Andrei Dobre
Iulian Popa
Gabriel Suteu
CON
508 Galati Team Laurentiu Istrate
Daniel Coca
Ionut Octavian Chemer
Alin Cristian Chirita
CON
507 Energy 4.1 Daniel Chitu
Florentina Butacu
Izabela Hrimiuc
Robert George Chilea
CON
506 ROAD RUNNERS Mirela NUTA
Elena RUSU
Nicoleta PIPERA
Diana SERBAN
CON
505 OMV Petrom DA Mohammad Rostami Dehka
Vladimir Krcmarik
Elena Rotaru
Oana Vacaretu
CON
504 Rafael Aurel Palade
Claudiu Staier
Estera Scurtu
Bianca Cristina Cata
CON
503 IA SI urca! Ludovic Vieru
Iustin Păltinel
Adrian Răus
Alin Hîrbu
CON
502 North Side Runners Manuela Marinescu
Mihaela Marcovici
Flavius Florea
Irina Cristea
CAN
501 Strumfii Razvan Gheorghita
Giorgiana Ungureanu
Teodor Dinu
Mihai Poleacu
CON